ConduitMD

Programs

If your clients want it, we already built it.

Turnkey, white-label peptide programs. Recovery, sleep, focus, longevity, weight support, skin and more, each finished, screened and priced, under your brand.

11
Designed programs
70+
Orderable products
$199 to $469
Estimated retail, per month
2
With no needles

Programs, not a formulary

Our approach is a finished program, not a list of peptides.

Your clients want a name, a price and a paragraph. Each program arrives with the pairing, the sequencing, the course length and the screening gate already decided by the medical director, so a partner never has to think about what goes with what.

  • Sequenced

    Components that work through different pathways toward one goal, timed so nothing collides.

  • Honest course length

    Each program states how long it runs and when it pauses. Continuous use is never assumed.

  • A real screening gate

    Peptide-specific deny and flag rules, enforced before a provider ever sees the order.

  • Priced for the partner

    An estimated retail beside every program, set at the low end of market. You choose the number.

Get started

Programs

The programs your clients want. Turnkey, and under your brand.

Start with the two or three your people already ask about and add the rest when you are ready. Tap a program to jump to its card.

Program overview

Every program, with what partners charge for it.

11 programs. Each card carries a benefit-led headline you can borrow for your own storefront, the estimated retail, and the full build behind Learn more.

Show11 of 11
Lead program

Recovery · Repair and Rebuild

Recovery for people who train hard and stopped bouncing back.

One injection, five days a week, running two repair pathways at once. The simplest program in the library to explain and the easiest to stick to.

Estimated retail

$219 to $319 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Clients who train hard and stopped bouncing back, or have a nagging soft-tissue complaint.

BPC-157 drives repair where the damage is. TB-500 supports the cell migration that carries recovery through the rest of the body. One injection each weekday with a deliberate two-day pause, typically four to twelve weeks as the provider sets it.

Course
4 to 12 weeks, provider-set, with ongoing provider review
Inside
Wolverine Stack (BPC-157, TB-500)
Lead program

Sleep · Deep Reset

Deeper sleep for the client who sleeps eight hours and wakes up tired.

One injection at bedtime, aimed at the part of sleep that actually restores you rather than the hours on the clock.

Estimated retail

$199 to $299 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: The client who sleeps eight hours and still wakes up tired.

DSIP works on how quickly sleep arrives and how deep it goes, which is the part of the night that does the restoring. Taken thirty to sixty minutes before bed. Six to eight weeks to judge it, then a provider review.

Course
6 to 8 weeks to assess, then provider review
Inside
DSIP
Lead program

Focus · Focus and Clarity

Mental clarity and cellular energy, run in three-week blocks.

Supports mental clarity and cellular energy through three separate pathways. Runs in three-week blocks, because that is how it is meant to be used.

Estimated retail

$369 to $469 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: The founder, the exec, the person who says they have brain fog.

A morning nasal spray supports focus and calm without sedation while a daily injectable supplies the cellular energy the whole system runs on. The nasal course runs fourteen to twenty-one days then pauses. We do not pretend continuous use is the documented pattern.

Course
Pulsed: 3-week nasal course inside a 12-week cycle
Inside
Semax / Selank nasal, NAD+
Nasal sprayInjection
Run the numbers at $369
Lead program

Longevity · Cellular Reset

Healthy aging on two pathways, with a metabolic panel first.

Two aging pathways in two injections: cellular signalling overnight, and the energy supply everything else depends on.

Estimated retail

$299 to $399 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Healthy-aging clients and the longevity-curious. The highest-value segment in wellness.

Epithalon runs on a weekday schedule. NAD+ supplies the cellular energy every one of those processes needs. No timing collisions. This program requires a metabolic panel before it starts and cycles off deliberately so real effect can be assessed.

Course
8 to 12 week cycles with a deliberate off period
Inside
Epithalon, NAD+
Lead program

Weight Support · Lean Preservation

Lean mass protection for clients already on a weight-loss medication.

A low-dose weight medication paired with overnight support for lean mass. If your clients are already on a GLP-1, start here.

Estimated retail

$299 to $399 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Clients on a weight-loss medication who are worried about losing muscle with the fat.

A deliberately low dose of tirzepatide does the proven work on appetite and weight. The overnight growth-hormone pulse defends lean mass during a caloric deficit. A weekly lipotropic supports energy and fat metabolism through a third route. This program carries the most screening gates in the library and every one of them is enforced before a provider sees the order.

Course
8 to 12 weeks before any dose decision
Inside
Tirzepatide microdose, CJC-1295 / Ipamorelin, Lipo-C
Lead programNo needles

Skin · Surface and Structure

Skin support with no needles. The easiest first yes for a broad audience.

One serum, applied daily, working on expression lines and collagen at the same time. The easiest program to offer a general audience.

Estimated retail

$329 to $449 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Clients who will not do needles. Nothing in this program is injected.

Copper peptide for collagen, SNAP-8 for expression lines, niacinamide for tone, all in a single daily serum. One bottle covers a full quarter, which is why the program is billed quarterly rather than monthly. Screening is minimal because nothing is systemic, which is why this is the right first program for an operator with a broad audience.

Course
12 weeks per course, billed quarterly
Inside
GHK-Cu + SNAP-8 serum

Transformation · Body Recomposition

Body recomposition for members who train hard and want visible change, not just a lower number.

A bedtime growth-hormone pairing that works on visceral fat and lean mass, plus a mitochondrial peptide for how the body uses fuel. Built for a real transformation window, not a two-week cut.

Estimated retail

$319 to $419 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Clients who train consistently and want fat down and lean mass up, without a GLP-1.

Tesamorelin and Ipamorelin together drive the natural overnight growth-hormone pulse through two different receptors, which is where the visceral-fat and lean-mass effect comes from. MOTS-c works on mitochondrial energy and fuel use and is dosed in the morning or before training so nothing collides. Tesamorelin needs a real course to show visceral-fat change, so the provider sets the window up front. Cancer and pituitary history are automatic declines because both bedtime components are growth-hormone peptides.

Course
12 weeks minimum, 26 weeks for the full visceral-fat effect, then provider review
Inside
Tesamorelin / Ipamorelin, MOTS-c

Drive · Drive and Function

Libido and function for men and women, with a blood pressure check first.

Two levers: the hormonal axis upstream taken daily, and on-demand arousal as a nasal spray.

Estimated retail

$299 to $399 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Low libido and arousal complaints, in both men and women.

Kisspeptin works upstream on the reproductive axis, taken daily. PT-141 nasal spray covers the on-demand side, with a mandatory 72-hour spacing printed on the label. This program does not go out without a blood pressure reading on file.

Course
8 to 12 weeks on the daily arm; nasal spray refills monthly
Inside
PT-141 nasal spray, Kisspeptin
Nasal sprayInjection
Run the numbers at $299

Immune · Defense

Immune support for high-stress, high-travel and post-viral clients.

Immune modulation and the body's master antioxidant, in one morning routine.

Estimated retail

$219 to $319 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Frequent illness, post-viral fatigue, high-stress and high-travel clients.

Two components that dose in the morning without conflict, so the patient has a single daily routine. Three to six months per course. Continuous use is not the documented pattern and the program does not pretend otherwise.

Course
3 to 6 months per course
Inside
Thymosin Alpha-1, Glutathione
No needles

Gut · Barrier

Gut barrier support, entirely oral, for functional-medicine audiences.

One capsule a day, pairing tissue repair with anti-inflammatory signalling. Entirely oral.

Estimated retail

$259 to $359 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Functional-medicine and integrative audiences. Entirely oral.

One capsule daily on an empty stomach. No injections, no growth-hormone peptides, no GLP-1, so the screening gate is light. Highest-ticket and least-contested program in the library.

Course
8 to 12 weeks with reassessment
Inside
BPC-157 / KPV capsules

Nerve · Signal

Nerve pain relief without the growth-hormone gates.

Nerve-focused anti-inflammation, with no growth-hormone peptide anywhere in the program.

Estimated retail

$199 to $299 per month

You set the price. This is the range partners typically charge.

Learn more

For: Neuropathic complaints and chronic pain, where nerve and soft tissue overlap.

Notably there is no growth-hormone peptide in this program, so the cancer and pituitary gates that exclude many clients from the rest of the library do not apply here. That is a genuine clinical advantage and the provider can use it.

Course
4 to 12 weeks per course with re-evaluation
Inside
ARA-290

Estimated retail

Low end of market, on purpose.

Estimated retail is what partners typically charge per month, set at the low end of published market ranges for each component. You set your own price. Your landed cost is the pharmacy's price plus one flat provider fee, so everything above it is your program fee.

  • Ranges come from published market pricing for each component, not from our costs
  • Partners price above, below or inside the range. Their storefront, their call
  • A more expensive program leaves the extra margin with the partner, because our fees never move with what is prescribed
  • Illustrative. Not a recommendation and not a price we set
Run the numbers

What example partners charge

Live prices from the four example storefronts. Each partner picked its own number inside or near the estimate.

ProgramEstimatePartner pricing
Recovery$219 to $319
Iron Republic $319VitalRx $299
Sleep$199 to $299
Iron Republic $299Meridian $279
Focus$369 to $469
Lane Method $429
Longevity$299 to $399
VitalRx $399Meridian $379
Weight Support$299 to $399
Meridian $379
Skin$329 to $449
Lane Method $399
Immune$219 to $319
VitalRx $299
Gut$259 to $359
VitalRx $349

Demo brands are fictional and their prices illustrative. See the storefronts.

How it works

Getting started is simple.

  1. 01

    Tell us about your audience

    A twenty-minute call. You describe your people, we tell you which programs fit, which one to lead with, and what partners charge for each.

  2. 02

    We build your clinical infrastructure

    Branded page, screening, provider routing in your states, pharmacy connection and portal. Your programs at your prices, end to end, under your name.

  3. 03

    Go live and grow

    You send people to your page. Screening, provider review, pharmacy and refills run without you. Add programs when your clients ask.

Which two would your people buy?

Tell us about your audience and we will tell you where to start, and at what price.

Frequently asked

Questions about programs? We have answers.

Can I offer just one program?

Yes. Most partners launch with two or three and add more once their clients ask. There is no minimum and nothing forces a full menu.

Who decides which programs I offer?

You do. On the first call we recommend where to lead based on your audience: a gym usually leads with Recovery, a creator with a broad audience leads with Skin because nothing in it is injected. The final list is yours.

Who sets the price my clients pay?

You do. The estimated retail on each program is what partners typically charge, set at the low end of published market ranges. Price above it, below it or inside it. Our fees never move with your price.

Do my clients see what is in a program?

Your storefront shows a name, a price and a paragraph. Once a licensed provider approves an order, the client's dosing card and the pharmacy label list every component, as the law requires.

Does the medication need mixing?

No. It ships from the licensed pharmacy ready to use, with the dosing instructions the provider set.

What happens when a client is not a fit for a program?

Screening declines certain conditions automatically and flags others for the provider to review personally. If the provider declines, the client is told why in plain language and nothing ships. You never make that call.

Can we build a custom program?

Enterprise partners can. The programs above are curated from more than seventy orderable products, so a custom pairing for a specific audience is a clinical design question for the medical director, not a sourcing problem.

Every product is compounded by a licensed 503A pharmacy under a prescription written by a licensed provider. Compounded peptides are not FDA-approved drugs. Controlled substances are excluded without exception.